|
|
|
TEMPORADAS ANTERIORES
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
|
NATACIÓN |
|
|
·
Travesía
Festas das Peras (Pontedeume, 10/Sep) |
· Travesía Praia de
Coroso (Riveira, 15/Ago) |
·
Travesía
Praia de Barraña (Boiro, 15 Ago) |
·
Descenso Ría
de Navia, Asturias (Navia, 14/Ago) |
·
Travesía Ría
de Cedeira (Cedeira, 13/Ago) |
· Travesía Ria
de Ares (Ares, 6/Ago) |
·
Travesía
Abelardo López (Ferrol, 30/Jul) |
·
Travesía
Dique Barrié de la Maza (A Coruña; 23/Jul) |
·
Travesía
Bahía Puerto de A Coruña (A Coruña, 9/Jul) |
·
Campeonato
España Infantil (Valladolid, 2 al 6/Ago) |
·
Campeonato
España Júnior (Palma, 15-16-18,Jul/2011) |
·
Campeonato
Gallego Júnior-Absoluto (Pontevedra,
1-2-3/jul/2011) |
·
Campeonato
Gallego Infantil (Ourense, 25-26/jun/2011) |
·
MiniToma de
Tiempos (Narón, 18/Jul/2011) |
·
Campeonato
Gallego Alevín (Ferrol, 11-12/jun/2011) |
·
Trofeo
Juan Vicente (Navia,11/Jun/2011) |
·
XIX Trofeo
Interncaional Cidade de Narón (28/May/2011) |
·
Toma de
Tiempos (Marina, 21/May/2011) |
·
Copa de Clubs- Fase Final (Vigo, 7/May/2011) |
·
Trofeo
Cidade de Valongo (Valongo, 17/Abr/2011) |
·
Liga
Infantil
- 4ª jor (Santiago, 16/Abr/2011) |
·
Trofeo
Memorial Juan Varela (Ferrol, 16/Abr/2011) |
·
Liga Alevín
- 6ª jor (Santiago, 9/Abr/2011) |
·
XII Trofeo
Amizade (Ponteareas, 3/Abr/2011) |
·
Liga Benjamín - 6ª Jor (Ferrol, 2/Abr/2011) |
·
Liga Alevín
- 5ª jor (Marina, 26/Mar/2011) |
·
Liga Benjamín - 5ª Jor (Marina, 26/Mar/2011) |
·
Cpto. Gallego Infantil de
Invierno (Ponteareas, 5-6/Mar/2011) |
·
Liga Alevín - 4ª jornada (Narón, 26/Feb/2011) |
·
Liga
Benjamín - 4ª jornada (Narón, 26/Feb/2011) |
·
Toma de Tiempos ElecNaval (Ferrol,
19/Feb/2011) |
·
Copa Gallega -
3ª jornada (Ponteareas,
12/Feb/2011) |
·
Liga Infantil - 3ª jor (Ferrol, 29/Ene/2011) |
·
Liga Alevín
- 3ª Jornada
(Marina, 22/Ene/2011) |
·
Liga
Benjamín - 3ª Jornada
(Marina, 22/Ene/2010) |
·
Copa Gallega de Clubs - 2ª jor (Narón, 15/Ene/2010) |
·
XII Encuentro Concello de Arteixo (Arteixo, 8/Ene/2011) |
·
Campeonato Gallego Júnior-Absoluto
(Santiago, 28-29-30/Dic/2010) |
·
Liga Alevín - 2ª
Jornada (Coruña, 17/Dic/2010) |
·
Campeonato de
España por CCAA (Madrid, 11-12/Dic/2010) |
·
Torneo de Otoño (Narón,
11/Dic/2010) |
·
Liga Benjamín - 2ª
Jornada (Lugo, 11/Dic/2010) |
·
Liga Infantil - 2ª
Jornada (Narón, 27/Nov/2010) |
·
XXVI Trofeo Ciudad de A Coruña (Inef,
20/Nov/2010) |
·
Copa Gallega de Clubs - 1ª jor (Carballo,
6/Nov/2010) |
·
Liga
Benjamín - 1ª Jornada (Ferrol, 30/Oct/2010) |
·
Liga Alevín
- 1ª Jornada (Ferrol, 30/Oct/2010) |
·
Campeonato
Gallego de larga distancia (Pontevedra,
30/Oct/2010) |
·
Liga
Infantil - 1ª Jornada (Narón, 23/Oct/2010) |
|
NATACIÓN SINCRONIZADA |
|
·
Cpto. Gallego Xogade |
·
Cpto.
Provincial Xogade (A Coruña, 20/Mar/2011) |
|
OTRAS DISCIPLINAS |
|
|
|
· Triatlón do
Miño (Lugo, 4/sep/2011) |
·
Cpto.
Gallego de Acuatlón (Ferrol, 31/Jul/2011) |
·
Cpto.
Gallego de Triatlón de Menores (Ferrol,
31/Jul/2011) |
·
Triatlon de
Pontevedra |
·
Triatlon de
Oleiros |
· Cpto de
España de Acuatlón (Domingo, 3/Julio/2011) |
·
I Triatlon
de Poio (Pontevedra, 12/Jun/2011) |
·
Campeonato
Gallego de Bíatlon (Oleiros, 29/May/2011) |
·
I Triatlon
de Oleiros (Oleiros, 28/May/2011) |
·
Campeonato
Provincial de Bíatlon (Arzúa, 14/May/2011) |
· Campeonato
de España Sprint (A Coruña, 7/May/2011) |
·
Carrera por
Europa (Ferrol, 8/May/2011) |
·
Cpto.
Gallego de Duatlón Escolar (A Pobra,
30/Abr/2011) |
·
I Triatlón
Embalse de Trasona (Corvera, 22/Abr/2011) |
· Cros Popular
Cidade de A Coruña (16/Abril/2011) |
·
Duatlón de Santiago (Santiago, 27/Mar/2010) |
·
Cpto. Provincial de
Duatlón Escolar (Santiago, 27/Mar/2010) |
·
Duatlón Escolar de Ferrol (27/Mar/2010) |
·
Carrera Popular de San Xose
(As Pontes, 19/Mar/2011) |
·
V Duatlon
Escolar Concello de Vedra ( 5/Mar/2011) |
·
Duatlón de Guitiriz (5/Mar/2011) |
·
Duatlón
Cidade de Lugo (27/Feb/2011) |
·
Cros Joaquín
Romero (Doniños, 23/Ene/2011) |
|
|
|
|
|